Monday, September 25, 2017

Alphabetical Listing of All District Staff

FIRSTLASTBUILDINGPOSITIONEXTEMAIL
KathyAikinsBuilding & GroundsCustodian6051 
KimberlieAkinsElementarySecretary5001kima@apolloridge.com
BrandonAllisonElementaryHealth/PE5118allisonb@apolloridge.com
KimAltmireMiddle SchoolStudent Services K-122040altmirek@apolloridge.com
CarrieAlwineElementaryGrade 35224alwinec@apolloridge.com
ChristinaAndersonElementaryGrade 15304andersonc@apolloridge.com
CourtneyAndersonElementaryPrincipal5005anderson@apolloridge.com 
SarahBackusAdministrationFood Service Coordinator6007backuss@apolloridge.com
DanielBarrettMiddle SchoolGrade 6English2106barrettd@apolloridge.com
KristenBartaMiddle School/High SchoolEmotional Support2127shoek@apolloridge.com
TravisBartaMiddle SchoolMS Principal/Curriculum2011bartat@apolloridge.com
RaymondBarthaAdministrationAthletic Director6033raybartha@apolloridge.com
JenniferBartonElementaryGrade 4/55424bartonj@apolloridge.com
KarenBaustertHigh SchoolParaprofessional1109baustertk@apolloridge.com
CatherineBaylorElementaryParaprofessional5115baylorc@apolloridge.com
RebeccaBielekCafeteriaFood Service6007 
KarenBierBuilding & GroundsCustodian6050 
JamieBillerHigh School/Middle SchoolFamily/Consumer Science1406billerj@apolloridge.com
StephanieBledsoeElementaryGrade 25408bledsoes@apolloridge.com
NancyBlyshakHigh SchoolBiology1305blyshakn@apolloridge.com
RandyBodnarBuilding & GroundsMaintenance6051 
LisaBoggsElementaryParaprofessional5323boggsl@apolloridge.com
MonikaBradleyMiddle SchoolScience2114bradleym@apolloridge.com
MarciaBromanAdministrationSpecial Programs Secy/ACCESS Coordinator6060marcia@apolloridge.com
BeckyBrownAdministrationPayroll/Benefits Coordinator6023beckyb@apolloridge.com
MicheleBrownHigh SchoolGuidance Secretary1020brownm@apolloridge.com
CindyBurgCafeteriaFood Service5230 
HsiaoBuschElementaryArt5117hbusch@apolloridge.com
AudraByersCafeteriaFood Service5230 
NancyCampitellaHigh School/Middle SchoolParaprofessional2125campy@apolloridge.com
LindaCarnahanBuilding & GroundsCustodian6050 
SandraCecchiniMiddle SchoolReading2104scecchini@apolloridge.com
DebraCicalaMiddle SchoolParaprofessional2000cicalad@apolloridge.com
ChristopherClarkAdministrationDirector of Special Programs6034ctclark@apolloridge.com
DainaClevelandMiddle SchoolScience2115clevelandd@apolloridge.com
KatieCleverElementaryKindergarten5206cleverk@apolloridge.com
DonnaColamarinoElementaryKindergarten5205colamarinod@apolloridge.com
DanielConsuegraHigh SchoolPrincipal1011consuegrad@apolloridge.com
LoriCorsiElementaryParaprofessional5226corsil@apolloridge.com
BarbaraCreweMiddle SchoolSecretary2000creweb@apolloridge.com
CarrieCulpCafeteriaFood Service6007 
MatthewCurciAdministrationSuperintendent6012curcim@apolloridge.com
ChadDankaElementaryGrade 4/55428dankac@apolloridge.com
DanielDaughertyMiddle SchoolMathematics2120daughd@apolloridge.com
GaryDavisAdministrationDirector of Transportation1060davisg@apolloridge.com
JoleneDavisElementaryParaprofessional5115davisj@apolloridge.com
AftonDecederElementaryGrade 4/55325dobroskya@apolloridge.com
RobertDesideratoMiddle SchoolSocial Studies2112desidr@apolloridge.com
ErikaDishongElementaryComputer Teacher5120dishonge@apolloridge.com
BethDomianoCafeteriaFood Service6007 
WendyDonelowElementaryKindergarten5207donelow@apolloridge.com
MicheleDuffElementaryLunch Monitor5230 
WilliamDuffHigh School/Middle SchoolVocal Music1507duffb@apolloridge.com
NicoleDunmireElementaryKindergarten5208dunmiren@apolloridge.com
ChristinaEdlisElementaryGrade 15307edlisc@apolloridge.com
SherriEllisonARINSchool Psychologist5332ellisons@apolloridge.com
TracyEmmertMiddle SchoolParaprofessional2030emmertt@apolloridge.com
JosephFaberBuilding & GroundsMaintenance6051 
KimFaiolaElementaryLunch Monitor5230 
KaraFairMiddle SchoolGuidance Counselor2020fairk@apolloridge.com
Christine FedderElementaryParaprofessional5115fedderc@apolloridge.com
RobertFelloHigh School/Middle SchoolLibrarian1040fello@apolloridge.com
MatthewFergusonHigh School/Middle SchoolArt1405mferguson@apolloridge.com
KathyFlickElementaryGrade 4/55423flickk@apolloridge.com
AmandaFlickingerElementaryParaprofessional5204flickingera@apolloridge.com
GregoryFoxMiddle School/High SchoolLearning Support1103foxg@apolloridge.com
KatieFrasseneiHigh SchoolAthletic Trainer1099frasseneik@apolloridge.com
JanieFryerElementaryGrade 15305fryerj@apolloridge.com
TraciGeigerBuilding & GroundsFloor Care/Maint.6051geigert@apolloridge.com
AmandaGeorgeCafeteriaFood Service6007 
ScottGillespieHigh SchoolBiology1304gillespi@apolloridge.com
SarahGormanTechnologyHelp Desk/Data Tech6301gormans@apolloridge.com
LoriGorskiElementaryEmotional Support5122gorskil@apolloridge.com
CarolGourleyHigh School/Middle SchoolNurse1030gourleyc@apolloridge.com
RichelleGourleyElementaryGrade 25406gourleyr@apolloridge.com
MatthewGrantzHigh SchoolPhysics/Math1301grantzm@apolloridge.com
KathyGrayMiddle School/High SchoolParaprofessional2127grayk@apolloridge.com
BethanyGreenleeHigh SchoolEnglish1101greenleeb@apolloridge.com
WilliamGromleyBuilding & GroundsCustodian6050 
LindseyGroveMiddle SchoolEnglish2109grovel@apolloridge.com
MargaretGruseckHigh SchoolEnglish1205gruseck@apolloridge.com
AmyGuidoHigh SchoolBusiness & Computer1212aguido@apolloridge.com
ZachHancockBuilding & GroundsCustodian6050 
HeidiHastingsMiddle SchoolEnglish2119heidi@apolloridge.com
ChristieHeplerElementarySchool Nurse Assistant5113heplerc@apolloridge.com
KathrynHigginsElementaryLibrarian/ESL5128khiggins@apolloridge.com
LisaHunkerCafeteriaFood Service6007 
JoIsaacsonAdministrationChild Accounting/AP 6022jo@apolloridge.com
JasonIsenbergElementaryLife Skills5115isenberg@apolloridge.com
JennieIvoryAdministrationAsst. Superintendent/CFO6020ivoryj@apolloridge.com
RonJacksonBuilding & GroundsCustodian6051 
JessicaJohnsHigh SchoolSocial Studies1116johnsj@apolloridge.com
KevinJohnsonAdministrationDirector of Technology5112johnk@apolloridge.com
AndrewJonesHigh SchoolMathematics1306jonesa@apolloridge.com
AshleyJonesMiddle SchoolReading2111myersa@apolloridge.com
JeffreyJonesHigh SchoolTech Ed1402jonesj@apolloridge.com
JennaJonesElementaryLearning Support5222flickj@apolloridge.com
KathrynKachurElementaryElementary Counselor5007kachurk@apolloridge.com
JacobKanishMiddle SchoolLearning Support Teacher2124kanishj@apolloridge.com
JeneaneKehewElementaryGrade 15303jkehew@apolloridge.com
SteveKijowskiAdministrationDirector of Building/Grounds6050steve@apolloridge.com
DanielleKingElementaryReading/Grade 45328kingda@apolloridge.com
SethKlineBuilding & GroundsCustodian6050 
CarolKopnickyAdministrationCustodial Supervisor6051kopnickyc@apolloridge.com
CristineKostiukAdministrationSupt Adm Asst/Community Engagement6010kostiukc@apolloridge.com
AmandaKraemerElementary3-5 Learning Support5225kraemera@apolloridge.com
AmyKrausElementaryGrade 25407krausa@apolloridge.com
AmyKunkleElementarySecretary5000amyk@apolloridge.com
ShelleyKutchElementaryReading Specialist5124kutchs@apolloridge.com
KarenLewisElementaryLearning Support5323lewisk@apolloridge.com
LawrenceLizikHigh SchoolBusiness/Computer1104lizikl@apolloridge.com
MichelleLukehartHigh SchoolSecondary Guidance1021mlukehart@apolloridge.com
DanielleLynchElementaryElementary Teacher5204lynchd@apolloridge.com
AugustManifestMiddle School/High SchoolSocial Studies2121manifesta@apolloridge.com
JohnMazurekElementaryGrade 35228mazurekj@apolloridge.com
Christine McCormickHigh SchoolSecretary1001mccormickc@apolloridge.com
JerryMcCoyBuilding & GroundsCustodian6050 
ChristaMikaMiddle SchoolMathematics2123mikac@apolloridge.com
LisaMillerMiddle SchoolReading2116millerl@apolloridge.com
MonaMionElementaryNurse5113mionm@apolloridge.com
LindaMisjaHigh SchoolFrench1106misjal@apolloridge.com
EmilyMitchellHigh SchoolLearning Support1803jonese@apolloridge.com
JoanMontgomeryCafeteriaFood Service5230 
JerryMooreMiddle SchoolGrade 6 Social Studies2107moorej@apolloridge.com
MarleneMorrowCafeteriaFood Service6007 
BrandiMuffieHigh School/Middle SchoolLife Skills2125muffieb@apolloridge.com
LoriMurphyElementaryGrade 4/55326murphyl@apolloridge.com
BeckyMurrayElementaryParaprofessional5202murrayb@apolloridge.com
DianeMyersCafeteriaFood Service6007 
ThomasMyersBuilding & GroundsCustodian6051 
RandyOaksBuiding & GroundsMaintenance6051 
JulianneOpalkaHigh SchoolChemistry/Biology1303opalkaj@apolloridge.com
MichaelOstBuilding & GroundsMaintenance6051 
EkateriniPaesElementaryParaprofessional5202 
LisaPalmerCafeteriaFood Service6007 
LauriePeaceBuilding & GroundsCustodian6050 
PamelaPeaceElementaryParaprofessional5115peacep@apolloridge.com
LindsayPetersElementaryParaprofessional5204petersl@apolloridge.com
CindyPisarcikCafeteriaFood Service6007 
Amy GracePlazioElementaryLTS5203plazioa@apolloridge.com
LisaPowersElementaryLearning Support5226powersl@apolloridge.com
BethPrimmAdministrationSecretary6032primmb@apolloridge.com
KathleenPryjmakDistrictwideLearning Support/ESL2117pryjmakk@apolloridge.com
CynthiaQuerioHigh SchoolSocial Studies1203querio@apolloridge.com
NikkiRamettaElementaryGrade 35225ramettan@apolloridge.com
PatrickRattiganTechnologyTech Support6500rattiganp@apolloridge.com
KennethReeseMiddle SchoolMathematics2108reese@apolloridge.com
RebeccaReeseMiddle SchoolScience2113reeser@apolloridge.com
EllenReillyElementaryGrade 15306reillye@apolloridge.com
CatherineRogalskiHigh SchoolEnglish1201rogal@apolloridge.com
DebraRomanoElementaryGrade 25404romanod@apolloridge.com
DonnaRupertBuilding & GroundsFloor Care/Maint.6752rupertd@apolloridge.com
KarissaSargentMiddle School/High SchoolHealth/PE1506petrillak@apolloridge.com
MichaelSaxionElementaryGr 1-2 Science/SS5308saxionm@apolloridge.com
RhondaSchallCafeteriaFood Service6007 
CameronSciottiElementaryParaprofessional5122sciottic@apolloridge.com
KristenScoteceHigh SchoolSpanish1105scotecek@apolloridge.com
RichardShirleyBuilding & GroundsCustodian6051 
KellyShoopHigh SchoolLearning Support/Read 1801102shoopk@apolloridge.com
LaurelShultzHigh SchoolMathematics1300lshultz@apolloridge.com
JohnSimonHigh SchoolMathematics1307simonj@apolloridge.com
JohnSkibaAdministrationDirector of School Safety and Student Services6910skibaj@apolloridge.com
LeanneSkroupaElementaryLearning Support5405skroupal@apolloridge.com
JeremySmailHigh SchoolHealth/PE1502smailj@apolloridge.com
PamelaSmarshBuilding & GroundsCustodian1009 
VeronicaSmarshBuilding & GroundsCustodian6050 
BrendaSnyderHigh School/Middle SchoolParaprofessional2125snyderb@apolloridge.com
RebeccaSnyderElementaryMusic5119snyderr@apolloridge.com
KimSpanielElementaryKindergarten5203kims@apolloridge.com
JanettaThomasHigh SchoolSecondary Guidance1022thomasj@apolloridge.com
ChristyTiptonCafeteriaFood Service6007 
HeatherTownsendMiddle SchoolParaprofessional2125 
DustinTraillMiddle School/High SchoolTech Ed1401trailld@apolloridge.com
TawnyaTrkulaMiddle SchoolParaprofessional2125trkulat@apolloridge.com
ShannonTurcotteElementarySpeech Clinician5201turcottes@apolloridge.com
GavinViragDistrictwideInstrumental Music1045viragg@apolloridge.com
JasonWagnerElementaryGrade 4/55427wagnerj@apolloridge.com
BethWeinelElementaryGrade 4/55327weinelb@apolloridge.com
LeighWenckowskiHigh SchoolChemistry1302wenckowskil@apolloridge.com
DanielleWhiteHigh SchoolEnglish1100whited@apolloridge.com
BrendaWingardCafeteriaFood Service6007 
LaurenYatesDistrictwideSpeech Clinician yatesl@apolloridge.com
ChristopherZawackiHigh SchoolSocial Studies1204czawacki@apolloridge.com
KellyZiencikElementaryGrade 35227ziencikk@apolloridge.com
BrendaZimmermanElementaryLunch Monitor5230